Strausberg-Trophy
Teamverfolgung Rennrad | MTB | Berglauf

Ergebnisse Strausberg-Trophy 2017

Teamname RR Zeit MTB Zeit Lauf Zeit Kat.
1
Sport Haschko Team
Luca Hilbert
00:18:34
Christian Völz
00:30:21
Jakob Mayer
00:32:23
01:21:18
Elite männlich
1
2
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen 4
Torge Ulbrich
00:18:48
Christian Baldauf
00:31:07
Bernd Scheidle
00:35:27
01:25:22
Elite männlich
2
3
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen Team 2
Timo Albrecht
00:18:28
Matthias Baldauf
00:31:27
Patrick Scherer
00:37:11
01:27:06
Elite männlich
3
4
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen Team 3
Oliver Keppeler
00:19:34
Thomas Gipperich
00:32:30
Stefan Kienle
00:36:21
01:28:25
Masters männlich
1
5
T+M Sport Blaichach / SC Gunzesried
Marco Bühler
00:18:12
Flo Endreß
00:33:41
Matthias Beck
00:37:33
01:29:26
Elite männlich
4
6
BikeBiereBixle
Simon Budig
00:18:54
David Färber
00:31:52
Marc Dürr
00:39:19
01:30:05
Elite männlich
5
7
LC Schaffhausen (SUI)
Andy Sutz
00:19:02
Michael Hübscher
00:36:35
Martin Walther
00:34:37
01:30:14
Elite männlich
6
8
Sport Haschko Team
Ralph Edelmann
00:17:38
Roland Ballerstedt
00:31:15
Tanja Edelmann
00:41:54
01:30:47
Grandmasters mixed
1
9
AH RSC Kempten
Matthias Thiere
00:20:11
Siegfried Schmidt
00:34:44
Florian Diepolder
00:37:52
01:32:47
Masters männlich
2
10
VC Mindelheim
Fabian Neß
00:19:32
Andreas Hatzelmann
00:37:41
Thomas Lechner
00:38:10
01:35:23
Masters männlich
3
11
T+M Sport Blaichach / SC Gunzesried
Vincenz Gehring
00:21:08
Basti Daschner
00:37:55
Matthias Bertele
00:37:53
01:36:56
Elite männlich
7
12
6
Hansi Lederle
00:21:13
Frieder Knoch
00:38:48
Florian Kaiser
00:38:31
01:38:32
Masters männlich
4
13
TEAM SALOMON
Ronja Schneider
00:24:45
Benedikt Abel
00:35:56
Simon Fischer
00:38:29
01:39:10
Elite mixed
1
14
TV Weitnau
David Höffler
00:22:59
Julian Simion
00:39:17
Pirmin Maurus
00:37:14
01:39:30
Jugend männlich
1
15
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam
Peter Pulfer
00:20:46
Pirmin Pulfer
00:40:00
Simon Pulfer
00:38:57
01:39:43
Familie
1
16
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen Team 5
Patrick Herkommer
00:23:39
Andreas Gröger
00:41:14
Alexander Härdtner
00:34:55
01:39:48
Elite männlich
8
17
RSC Auto Brosch Kempten/TSV Moosbach
Simon Epp
00:19:28
Matthias Epp
00:40:50
Niklas Keller
00:42:26
01:42:44
Jugend männlich
2
18
MSS Bergexpress
Sylvest Heindl
00:25:15
Stefan Färber
00:36:28
Matthias Schön
00:41:32
01:43:15
Elite männlich
9
19
Skiclub Sonthofen Nordic
Max Stoller
00:21:16
Manuel Schwendinger
00:45:50
Michael Kuisle
00:36:27
01:43:33
Elite männlich
10
20
Biketeam Sonthofen Youngstars
Alexander Boy
00:19:53
Roland Seel
00:41:54
Joachim Stoller
00:42:12
01:43:59
Masters männlich
5
21
SC Sonthofen
Manfred Orlovius
00:27:00
Tim Orlovius
00:36:37
Thomas Orlovius
00:41:04
01:44:41
Familie
2
22
Biketeam Sonthofen - Oldstars
Andreas Kerber
00:22:38
Helmut Maier
00:41:13
Tassos Tassos
00:44:07
01:47:58
Grandmasters männlich
1
23
SSV Wildpoldsried Team Wildrider
Jasmin Körner
00:25:10
Stefan Körner
00:38:07
Katharina Körner
00:45:16
01:48:33
Familie
3
24
Bergfreunde 3 SC Altstädten
Ralf Sontheim
00:22:47
Gerhard Vogler
00:46:19
Meinrad Briechle
00:40:46
01:49:52
Grandmasters männlich
2
25
TV Isny
Hansjörg Hübner
00:22:19
Rudolf Hagemann
00:46:00
Carlo Riolo
00:42:49
01:51:08
Grandmasters männlich
3
26
WildeHünd
Richard Schorer
00:22:19
Clemens Schenk
00:42:19
Michael Martin
00:46:33
01:51:11
Jugend männlich
3
27
SSV Wildpoldsried - Team MTBaddict
Jonas Zettler
00:30:09
Tobias Burger
00:40:22
Tobias Freudling
00:41:20
01:51:51
Jugend männlich
4
28
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen Team 1
Tom Maier
00:25:10
André Dodier
00:41:25
Elfi Wolf
00:45:36
01:52:11
Grandmasters mixed
2
29
Wilde Biber / RSC Biberach e.V.
Felix Schaffran
00:21:40
Tim Schaffran
00:48:27
Roland Schaffran
00:48:15
01:58:22
Familie
4
30
SSV Wildpoldsried - Team Wildrad
Cornel Eberle
00:25:27
Nils Schmidt
00:44:26
Elias Bechteler
00:49:09
01:59:02
Jugend männlich
5
31
Biketeam Sonthofen - Mädels
Anita Peter
00:23:07
Daniela Maier
00:48:48
Claudia Böck
00:48:29
02:00:24
Grandmasters weiblich
1
32
Die rasenden Hasen (TSV Oberstdorf)
Mathilde Landwehr
00:23:29
Nadja Gößner
00:46:23
Christina Blanz
00:50:51
02:00:43
Masters weiblich
1
33
Team Besenwagen
Maximilian Hirsch
00:27:51
Raphael Domdey
00:44:51
Alois Maier
00:48:25
02:01:07
Elite männlich
11
34
Zamgwürfelte
Christoph Kirchbihler
00:20:19
Albert Kirchbihler
00:54:17
Marc Reichpietsch
00:48:23
02:02:59
Masters männlich
6
35
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen - Lausfehla
Daniela Baldauf
00:25:31
Tessa Wötzel
00:45:11
Petra Frey
00:52:37
02:03:19
Elite weiblich
1
36
Pink Power Racer
Katarina Francisci
00:28:43
Vanessa Baumeister
00:43:02
Verena Blanz
00:52:06
02:03:51
Jugend weiblich
1
37
Beaches
Matthias Zahn
00:27:09
Andreas Bietsch
00:59:27
Brigitte Bietsch
01:00:32
02:27:08
Elite mixed
2
38
Cambiare
Andi Fink
00:25:37
Helena Höbel
01:08:24
Silvia Fink-Eisinger
00:57:38
02:31:39
Masters mixed
1
39
MSC Wiesenbach
Kathrin Heimann
00:28:14
Christian Morawetz
01:05:50
Irene Schnatterer
01:00:44
02:34:48
Grandmasters mixed
3
40
des krieag ma scho
Michael Mayr
00:45:05
Walter Mayr
00:51:31
Florian Steiner
00:59:48
02:36:24
Masters männlich
7